German Football League
Nord | 12.08. | Hildesheim Invaders vs. Hamburg Huskies | 16:00h | Eintrachtstadion |
Nord | 12.08. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin Rebels | 16:00h | FC Kilia |
Nord | 12.08. | Berlin Adler vs. NewYorker Lions Braunschweig | 16:00h | Poststadion |
Süd | 12.08. | Saarland Hurricanes vs. Samsung Frankfurt Universe | 17:00h | Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen |
Süd | 12.08. | Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns | 18:30h | ESV-Stadion |
Nord | 13.08. | Cologne Crocodiles vs. Dresden Monarchs | 15:00h | Sportpark Höhenberg |
Süd | 13.08. | Marburg Mercenaries vs. Allgäu Comets | 16:00h | G.-Gassmann-Stadion |
Nord | 19.08. | Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin Rebels | 15:00h | H.-Steyer-Stadion |
Nord | 19.08. | Berlin Adler vs. Cologne Crocodiles | 16:00h | Poststadion |
Nord | 19.08. | Hamburg Huskies vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 17:00h | Hammer Park |
Süd | 19.08. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Stuttgart Scorpions | 17:00h | Optima-Sportpark |
Nord | 19.08. | NewYorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Hildesheim Invaders | 18:00h | Eintrachtstadion |
Süd | 20.08. | Samsung Frankfurt Universe vs. Ingolstadt Dukes | 15:00h | Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion |
Süd | 20.08. | Allgäu Comets vs. Marburg Mercenaries | 15:00h | Illerstadion, Kempten |
German Football League 2
Süd | 12.08. | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Ravensburg Razorbacks | 16:00h | Waldstadion |
Süd | 12.08. | Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats | 17:00h | Europaviertel |
Nord | 19.08. | Potsdam Royals vs. Bonn Gamecocks | 16:30h | Luftschiffhafen |
Nord | 19.08. | Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Paderborn Dolphins | 17:00h | Am Hallo |
Süd | 19.08. | Nürnberg Rams vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats | 17:00h | Zeppelinfeld |
Nord | 20.08. | Rostock Griffins vs. Lübeck Cougars | 15:00h | Leichtathletikstadion |
Süd | 20.08. | Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | 15:00h | Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten |
Süd | 20.08. | Fursty Razorbacks vs. Wiesbaden Phantoms | 16:00h | Auf der Lände |
Damenbundesliga
B | 12.08. | Munich Cowboys vs. München Rangers | 15:00h | Dantestadion |
B | 13.08. | Allgäu Comets vs. Mainz Golden Eagles | 11:00h | Illerstadion |
A | 13.08. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hamburg Amazons | 15:00h | Moorteichwiese |
B | 19.08. | Munich Cowboys vs. Mainz Golden Eagles | 11:00h | Dantestadion |
2. Damenbundesliga
Süd | 13.08. | Crailsheim Hurricanes vs. Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters | 15:00h | SA Onolzheim |
Nord | 19.08. | Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Spandau Bulldogs | 15:00h | Hemmingstedter Weg |
Deutsche Flag Football Liga
Ost | 12.08. | Dresden Monarchs vs. Leipzig Lions | 15:00h | Bärnsdorfer Straße |
Interconference | 20.08. | Hildesheim Invaders vs. Hamburg Ravens | 15:00h | A.d.Sportplätzen 10 |